FORMER PRIMATES

Archbishop Vazken Keshishian
Archbishop Vazken Keshishian
October 1984 - March 1990
Abp. Hovnan Derderian
Abp. Hovnan Derderian
May 1990 - May 2003
Bishop Bagrat Galstanian
Bishop Bagrat Galstanian
May 2003 - May 2013
Archbishop Nathan Hovhannisyan
Archbishop Nathan Hovhannisyan
May 2013 - May 2014
Back to top
X